Fast-Track Driving School - driving lessons,driving schools,driving instructors in Pembrokeshire, driving instructors in Carmarthen

Congratulations Rory Ashman from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Rory Ashman from Carmarthen!

Passed 16th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Daniella Beaumont from Llanynydder!

Congratulations Daniella Beaumont from Llanynydder!

Passed 15th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Max Brindley from Tenby!

Congratulations Max Brindley from Tenby!

Passed 1st Time 15th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Phil Taylor from Neyland!

Congratulations Phil Taylor from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 13th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Nyle Lewis from Roch!

Congratulations Nyle Lewis from Roch!

Passed 10th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Shannon Richard-Powell from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Shannon Richard-Powell from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 10th Feb 2017...


Congratulations James Pickering from Carmarthen!

Congratulations James Pickering from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 10th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Kelly Somers from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Kelly Somers from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 10th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Liam John from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Liam John from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Tim 10th Feb 2017...


CongratulationsLawrence Stephenson from Carmarthen!

CongratulationsLawrence Stephenson from Carmarthen!

Passed 7th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Michael Watson from St Clears!

Congratulations Michael Watson from St Clears!

Passed 7th Feb 2017...


Congratulations India Burgess from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations India Burgess from Haverfordwest!

Passed 7th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Ian Lloyd from Milford haven!

Congratulations Ian Lloyd from Milford haven!

Passed 7th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Ben Norton from Llanelli!

Congratulations Ben Norton from Llanelli!

Passed 1st Time 6th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Angharad Dugmore from Llandisillio!

Congratulations Angharad Dugmore from Llandisillio!

Passed 1st Time 6th Feb 2017...


Congratulations Abi Watts from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Abi Watts from Carmarthen!

passed 2nd Feb 2017...


Cogratulations Sam Hadley from Hakin!

Cogratulations Sam Hadley from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 1st Feb 2017...


Congratulations Matthew Gubby from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Matthew Gubby from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 31st Jan 2017...


Congratulations Zoe Sudbury from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Zoe Sudbury from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 30th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Lowri Morris from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Lowri Morris from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 30th Jan 2017...


Congratulations James Adams from Steynton!

Congratulations James Adams from Steynton!

Passed 30th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Jack Hart from Cwmduad!

Congratulations Jack Hart from Cwmduad!

Passed 27th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Liam Stapleton from Monkton!

Congratulations Liam Stapleton from Monkton!

Passed 1st Time 26th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Andrew Faichney from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Andrew Faichney from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 25th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Emma Youell from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Emma Youell from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 25th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Terri-Ann O'Toole from Neyland!

Congratulations Terri-Ann O'Toole from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 25th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Aaliyah Andrews from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Aaliyah Andrews from Carmarthen!

Passed 20th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Britney Holmes from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Britney Holmes from Haverfordwest!

Passed 20th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Leah James from Pembroke!

Congratulations Leah James from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 19th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Callum John from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 17th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Eleanor Hancock from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Eleanor Hancock from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 17th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Richard Field from Saundersfoot!

Congratulations Richard Field from Saundersfoot!

Passed 17th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Rhys Williams from Whitland!

Congratulations Rhys Williams from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time 17th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Sharice Craig from Narberth!

Congratulations Sharice Craig from Narberth!

Passed 17th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Kelsie Daines from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Kelsie Daines from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 16th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Abi Beckett from Hook!

Congratulations Abi Beckett from Hook!

Passed 1st Time 14th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Kieran Griffiths from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Kieran Griffiths from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 11th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Eleasha Carridge from Herbranston!

Congratulations Eleasha Carridge from Herbranston!

Passed 11th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Sophie Dullaghan from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Sophie Dullaghan from Milford Haven!

Passed 11th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Aidan Hannah from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Aidan Hannah from Milford Haven!

Passed 9th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Anwen Davies from Fishguard!

Congratulations Anwen Davies from Fishguard!

Passed 1st Time 9th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Kristy Davies from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Kristy Davies from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 6th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Mia Chalker from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Mia Chalker from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 6th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Spencer Damery from Pembroke!

Congratulations Spencer Damery from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 4th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Henry Wijker from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Henry Wijker from Carmarthen!

Passed 4th Jan 2017...


Congratulations Jodie Mackie from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jodie Mackie from Milford Haven!

Passed 3rd Jan 2017...


Congratulations Stephen Smith from Bancyfelin!

Congratulations Stephen Smith from Bancyfelin!

...


Congratulations Ray Sture from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Ray Sture from Milford Haven!

Passed 27th December 2016...


Congratulations Liana Walters from Goodwick!

Congratulations Liana Walters from Goodwick!

Passed 1st Time 22nd Dec 2016...


Congratulations Jade Rowell from Kilgetty!

Congratulations Jade Rowell from Kilgetty!

Passed 20th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Luke Lorch from Neyland!

Congratulations Luke Lorch from Neyland!

Passed 19th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Ffion Lumby from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Ffion Lumby from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 19th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Talia Merriman from Sageston!

Congratulations Talia Merriman from Sageston!

Passed 15th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Charlie Cope from Narberth!

Congratulations Charlie Cope from Narberth!

Passed 1st Time 14th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Michael Griffiths from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Michael Griffiths from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 14th Dec 2016...


Congratulations James Ward from Broad Haven!

Congratulations James Ward from Broad Haven!

Passed 1st Time 13th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Luke Potter from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Luke Potter from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 8th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Debbie Thomas from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Debbie Thomas from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 8th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Neil Jolly from Johnston!

Congratulations Neil Jolly from Johnston!

Passed 8th Dec 2016...


Congratulation Amy Williams from Carmarthen!

Congratulation Amy Williams from Carmarthen!

Passed 5th Dec 2016...


Congratulations Jason Thomas from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jason Thomas from Milford Haven!

Passed 2nd Dec 2016...


Congratulations Robby Goodridge from Fishguard!

Congratulations Robby Goodridge from Fishguard!

Passed 2d Dec 2016...


Congratulations Ryan Foot from Fishguard!

Congratulations Ryan Foot from Fishguard!

Passed 1st Time 2nd Dec 2016...


Congratulations Bet Yazdi from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Bet Yazdi from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st ime 1st Dec 2016...


Congratulations Tara Mitchell from St Davids!

Congratulations Tara Mitchell from St Davids!

Passed 1st Time 29th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Harry Bevan from Lamphey!

Congratulations Harry Bevan from Lamphey!

Passed 1st Time 29th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Tom Wood from Sutton!

Congratulations Tom Wood from Sutton!

Passed 1st Time 28th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Jorden Molloy from New;land!

Congratulations Jorden Molloy from New;land!

Passed 1st Time 25th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Jozef Hodge from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jozef Hodge from Haverfordwest!

Passed 25th Nov 2016...


Congratulations James armstrong from Whitland!

Congratulations James armstrong from Whitland!

Passed 1st time 4th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Connor Garton from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Connor Garton from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 24th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Rob Simms from Llandeloy!

Congratulations Rob Simms from Llandeloy!

Passed 1st Time 23rd Nov 2016...


Congratulations Kelly Hibberd from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Kelly Hibberd from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 17th Nov 2016...


Congratulation Hope Jennings Grounds from Whitland!

Congratulation Hope Jennings Grounds from Whitland!

Passed 17th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Annabel Knibb from Manobier!

Congratulations Annabel Knibb from Manobier!

Passed 17th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Iwan Thomas from Pembroke!

Congratulations Iwan Thomas from Pembroke!

Passed 15th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Emily Creese from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Emily Creese from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 15th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Nia Simes from Milton!

Congratulations Nia Simes from Milton!

Passed 1st Time 14th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Rhys Thomas from Narberth!

Congratulations Rhys Thomas from Narberth!

Passed 14th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Nick Davies from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Nick Davies from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 14th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Ryan Evans from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Ryan Evans from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 11th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Connor McGarvie from Neyland!

Congratulations Connor McGarvie from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 11th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Josh Griffiths from Pennar!

Congratulations Josh Griffiths from Pennar!

Passed 10th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Arvydas Peciulis from Neyland!

Congratulations Arvydas Peciulis from Neyland!

Passed 10th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Ollie Charnock-Crawford

Congratulations Ollie Charnock-Crawford

Passed 1st Time 9th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Amelia Gregory from Penffordd!

Congratulations Amelia Gregory from Penffordd!

Passed 1st Time 9th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Becky Onisiforou from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Becky Onisiforou from Milford Haven!

Passed 9th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Shelley Arnold from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Shelley Arnold from Milford Haven!

Passes 1st Time 4th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Abi Swales from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Abi Swales from Haverfordwest!

Passed 4th Nov 016...


Congratulations Chester Thomas from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Chester Thomas from Carmarthen!

Passed 4th Nov 2016...


Congratulations Liam Coe from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Liam Coe from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 4t Nov 2016...


Congratulations Hannah Gostling from Whitland!

Congratulations Hannah Gostling from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time 1st Nov 2016...


Congratulations Naomi Hackett from St Davids!

Congratulations Naomi Hackett from St Davids!

Passed 1st Time1st Nov 2016...


Congratulations Finn Iles from Solva!

Congratulations Finn Iles from Solva!

Passed 31st Oct 2016...


Congratulations Che Stapleton from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Che Stapleton from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 27th Oct 2016...


Congratulation Genie Delavey from Milford Haven!

Congratulation Genie Delavey from Milford Haven!

Passed 24th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Lydia Warby from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Lydia Warby from Milford Haven!

Passed 20th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Mari Evans from Hayscastle!

Congratulations Mari Evans from Hayscastle!

Passed 19th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Beth Meopham from Llangwn!

Congratulations Beth Meopham from Llangwn!

Passed 1st Time 18th Oct 2016...


Congratulation Beth Harteveld from Milford Haven!

Congratulation Beth Harteveld from Milford Haven!

Passed 17th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Mia Hewitson-Jones from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Mia Hewitson-Jones from Haverfordwest!

Passed 17th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Becca Morgan from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Becca Morgan from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 14th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Dr Sri Kumar from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Dr Sri Kumar from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 6th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Ed Prickett from Solva!

Congratulations Ed Prickett from Solva!

Passed 1st Time 6th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Kirsty Griffiths from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Kirsty Griffiths from Carmarthen!

Passed 6th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Emily Pounder from Roch!

Congratulations Emily Pounder from Roch!

Passed 5th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Leighton Gibby from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Leighton Gibby from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 5th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Jack Canning from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jack Canning from Milford Haven!

Passed 4th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Hannah Griffiths from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Hannah Griffiths from Haverfordwest!

Passed 4th Oct 2016...


Congratulations Megan Thomas from Treffgarn Owen!

Congratulations Megan Thomas from Treffgarn Owen!

Passed 30th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Claire Seymour from Dryslwyn!

Congratulations Claire Seymour from Dryslwyn!

Passed 29th Sept 2016...


CongratulationsKirsty Jones from Milford Haven!

CongratulationsKirsty Jones from Milford Haven!

Passed 29th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Tegan Harrison from Templeton!

Congratulations Tegan Harrison from Templeton!

Passed 28th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Jack Richards from Whitland!

Congratulations Jack Richards from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time 27th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Cerys Jones from Hayscastle!

Congratulations Cerys Jones from Hayscastle!

Passed 27th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Hannah Hardy from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Hannah Hardy from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 22nd Sept 2016...


Congratulations Daina Dawkins from Boncath!

Congratulations Daina Dawkins from Boncath!

Passed 21st Sept 2016...


Congratulations Ffion Davies from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Ffion Davies from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 20th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Ben Cook from Pembroke!

Congratulations Ben Cook from Pembroke!

Passed 16th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Rose Jeffreys from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Rose Jeffreys from Carmarthen!

Passed 216th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Taylor Badham from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Taylor Badham from Haverfordwest!

Passed 15th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Rachael Jones from Cosheston!

Congratulations Rachael Jones from Cosheston!

Passed 1st Time 15th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Laura Webber from Saundersfoot!

Congratulations Laura Webber from Saundersfoot!

Passed 1st Time 15th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Courtney Boswell from Pembroke!

Congratulations Courtney Boswell from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 14th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Owen Wilson from Waterston!

Congratulations Owen Wilson from Waterston!

Passed 13th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Dan Rawlings from Hook!

Congratulations Dan Rawlings from Hook!

Passed 12th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Natasha Harland from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Natasha Harland from Milford Haven!

Passed 9th sept 2016...


Congratulations Harry Philips from Templeton!

Congratulations Harry Philips from Templeton!

Passed 1st Time 6th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Ffion Williams from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Ffion Williams from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 5th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Caz McCarthy from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Caz McCarthy from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 5th Sept 2016...


Congratulations Josie Evans from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Josie Evans from Carmarthen!

Passed 31st Aug 2016...


Congratulations Charlotte Palermo from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Charlotte Palermo from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 30th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Megan Gee from Broad Haven!

Congratulations Megan Gee from Broad Haven!

Passed 1st Time 30th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Lauren Cassar from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Lauren Cassar from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 25th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Caitlin Davies from Letterston!

Congratulations Caitlin Davies from Letterston!

Passed 25th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Cerys Ardalan fro Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Cerys Ardalan fro Haverfordwest!

Passed 22nd Aug 2016...


Congratulations Zara Bakewell from St Florence!

Congratulations Zara Bakewell from St Florence!

Passed 1t Time 19th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Oli Sharpe from Clarbeston Rd!

Congratulations Oli Sharpe from Clarbeston Rd!

Passed 1st Time 17th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Shauna Thomas from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Shauna Thomas from Haverfordwest!

Passed 16th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Layton Nolan from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Layton Nolan from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 15th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Tomos Edmunds from Tiers Cross!

Congratulations Tomos Edmunds from Tiers Cross!

Passed 1st Time 11th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Kieran Picton-James from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Kieran Picton-James from Haverfordwest!

Passed 11th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Nathan Bubba from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Nathan Bubba from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 11th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Lewis Ensor from Jameston!

Congratulations Lewis Ensor from Jameston!

Passed 11th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Blake Hughes from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Blake Hughes from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 10th August 2016...


Congratulations Rachelle George from Roch!

Congratulations Rachelle George from Roch!

Passed 1st Time 5th Aug 2016...


Congratulations Holly Thomas from Solva!

Congratulations Holly Thomas from Solva!

Passed 1st Time 4th August 2016...


Congratulations Cei Bray from Dubai!

Congratulations Cei Bray from Dubai!

Passed 1st Time 4th August 2016...


Congratulations Joel Downes from St Florence!

Congratulations Joel Downes from St Florence!

Passed 1st Time 4th August 2016...


Congratulations Mari Lewis from Narberth!

Congratulations Mari Lewis from Narberth!

Passed 1st Time 3rd August 2016...


Congratulations Keeleigh Thomas from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Keeleigh Thomas from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 3rd August 2016...


Congratulations Molly Fletcher from Burton!

Congratulations Molly Fletcher from Burton!

Passed 1st Time 2nd August 2016...


Congratulations Joel Hutson from Solva!

Congratulations Joel Hutson from Solva!

Passed 1st Time 1st August 2016...


Congratulations Shannon Jenkins from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Shannon Jenkins from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 1st August 2016...


Congratulations Emily Wonnacott from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Emily Wonnacott from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 28th July 2016...


Congratulations Robyn Beverage from Pembroke!

Congratulations Robyn Beverage from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 22nd July 2016...


Congratulations Tyanna Kershaw from Pembroke!

Congratulations Tyanna Kershaw from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 22nd July 2016...


Congratulations Hannah Eden from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Hannah Eden from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 22nd July 2016...


Congratulations Ben McCarthy from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Ben McCarthy from Milford Haven!

Passed 18th July 2016...


Congratulations George Davies from Hakin!

Congratulations George Davies from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 14th July 2016...


Congratulations Dave Watts from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Dave Watts from Haverfordwest!

Passed 11th July 2016...


Congratulations Jay Hawkes from New Hedges!

Congratulations Jay Hawkes from New Hedges!

Passed 1st Time 7th July 2016...


Congratulations Bianca Davies from Broad Haven!

Congratulations Bianca Davies from Broad Haven!

Passed 7th July 2016...


Congratulations Jess Layton from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jess Layton from Haverfordwest!

Passed 6th July 2016...


Congratulations Lyndsey Gould from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Lyndsey Gould from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st July 2016...


Congratulation Jacob Thomas from Saundersfoot!

Congratulation Jacob Thomas from Saundersfoot!

Passed 1st Time 30th June 2016...


Congratulations Craig Gash from Whitland!

Congratulations Craig Gash from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time 27th June 2016...


Congratulations Casper Vasey from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Casper Vasey from Carmarthen!

Passed 22nd June 2016...


Congratulations Jo Griffiths from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jo Griffiths from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 22nd June 2016...


Congratulations beau Mogford from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations beau Mogford from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 21st June 2016...


CongratulationsSteven Evans from Johnston!

CongratulationsSteven Evans from Johnston!

Passed 20th June 2016...


CongratulationsAnne-Marie Rees from St Clears!

CongratulationsAnne-Marie Rees from St Clears!

Passed 20th June 2016...


Congratulations Ali Turvey from Crundale!

Congratulations Ali Turvey from Crundale!

Passed 1st Time 17th June 2016...


Congratulations Niamh Pugh from Letterston!

Congratulations Niamh Pugh from Letterston!

Passed 1st Time 16th June 2016...


Congratulations Louis James from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Louis James from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 16th June 2016...


Congratulations Alex Allen from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Alex Allen from Milford Haven!

Passed 16th June 2016...


Congratulations Rebecca Merrick from Newgale!

Congratulations Rebecca Merrick from Newgale!

Passed 13th June 2016...


Congratulations Natalie Laugharne from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Natalie Laugharne from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 12th June 2016...


Congratulations Erica Iceton from St Davids!

Congratulations Erica Iceton from St Davids!

Passed 1st Time 9th June 2016...


Congratulations John Pearce from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations John Pearce from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 9th June...


Congratulations Alicia Pugh from Wiston!

Congratulations Alicia Pugh from Wiston!

Passed 1st Time 8th June 2016...


Congratulations Jill Lewis from Clarbeston Rd!

Congratulations Jill Lewis from Clarbeston Rd!

Passed 8th June 2016...


Congratulations Chloe Mannion from Hook!

Congratulations Chloe Mannion from Hook!

Passed 8th June 2016...


Congratulations Sarah Leane from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Sarah Leane from Haverfordwest!

Passed 6th June 2016...


Congratulations Oliver North from Amroth!

Congratulations Oliver North from Amroth!

Passed 1st Time 6th June 2016...


Congratulations Dr Harsha from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Dr Harsha from Carmarthen!

Passed 6th June 2016...


Congratulations Alicia Jones from Freystrop!

Congratulations Alicia Jones from Freystrop!

Passed 1st Time 6th June 2016...


Congratulations Louis Antonen from Goodwick!

Congratulations Louis Antonen from Goodwick!

Passed 1st Time 1st June 2016...


Congratulations Rhys Lewis from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Rhys Lewis from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 1st June 2016...


Congratulations Lauren Cotterell from Whitland!

Congratulations Lauren Cotterell from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time1st June 2016...


Congratulations Sarah Brickle from Hakin!

Congratulations Sarah Brickle from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 31st May 2016...


Congratulations Dafydd Capp from Pendine!

Congratulations Dafydd Capp from Pendine!

Passed 31st May 2016...


Congratulations Lyndon Freeman from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Lyndon Freeman from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 31st May 2016...


Congratulations Luke Dedoncker from Tenby!

Congratulations Luke Dedoncker from Tenby!

Passed 1st 27th May 2016...


Congratulations Joe Bate from St Ishmaels!

Congratulations Joe Bate from St Ishmaels!

Passed 1st Time 26th May 2016...


Congratulations Jake Busby from Neyland!

Congratulations Jake Busby from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 26th May 2016...


Congratulations Catrin Mair Davies from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Catrin Mair Davies from Carmarthen!

Passed 25th May 2016...


Congratulations Liam Eva from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Liam Eva from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 24th May 2016...


Congratulations David Matthews from Neyland!

Congratulations David Matthews from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 24th May 2016...


Congratulations Ben Cray from Tenby!

Congratulations Ben Cray from Tenby!

Passed 1st Time 23rd May 2016...


Congratulations Chloe Richards from Cardigan!

Congratulations Chloe Richards from Cardigan!

Passed 1st Time 23rd may 2016...


Congratulations Jessica Barrett from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jessica Barrett from Milford Haven!

Passed 20th May 2016...


Congratulations Clair Rogers from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Clair Rogers from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 19th May 2016...


Congratulations Tamsin Jones from Roch!

Congratulations Tamsin Jones from Roch!

Passed 19th May 2016...


Congratulations Menna Griffiths from Whitland!

Congratulations Menna Griffiths from Whitland!

Passed 18th may 2016...


Congratulations Miles Hughes from Solva!

Congratulations Miles Hughes from Solva!

Passed 16th may 2016...


Congratulations Sharon Murray from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Sharon Murray from Milford Haven!

Passed 13th may 2016...


Congratulations Chloe Macdermott from Burton!

Congratulations Chloe Macdermott from Burton!

Passed 11th may 2016...


Congratulations Liam Fenge from Narberth!

Congratulations Liam Fenge from Narberth!

Passed 1st Time 10th May 2016...


Congratulations Sophie Rees from Clarbeston Rd!

Congratulations Sophie Rees from Clarbeston Rd!

Passed 1st Time 10th May 2016...


Congratulations Jonathan Wild from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jonathan Wild from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 9th May 2016...


Congratulations Perry Picton from Steynton!

Congratulations Perry Picton from Steynton!

Passed 1st Time 9th May 2016...


Congratulations Josie Green from Carew!

Congratulations Josie Green from Carew!

Passed 1st Time 9th May 2016...


Congratulations Rhys Coldrick from Trench!

Congratulations Rhys Coldrick from Trench!

Passed 6th May 2016...


CongratulationsTaylor Martin from Port Talbot!

CongratulationsTaylor Martin from Port Talbot!

Passed 6th May 2016...


Congratulations Tom Brown from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Tom Brown from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 4th May 2016...


Congratulations Gemma Storrelly From Carmarthen!

Congratulations Gemma Storrelly From Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 3rd May 2016...


Congratulations Chloe Roch-James from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Chloe Roch-James from Haverfordwest!

Passed 3rd May 2016...


Congratulations Stacey-Leigh Keeble from Hakin!

Congratulations Stacey-Leigh Keeble from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 28th April 2016...


Congratulations Agnieszka Jaskrowska from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Agnieszka Jaskrowska from Milford Haven!

Passed 26th April 2016...


Congratulations Dr Faumy Hassan from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Dr Faumy Hassan from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 25th April 2016...


Congratulations James Skeels from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations James Skeels from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 25th April 2016...


Congratulations Georgia Llewellin from St Ishmaels!

Congratulations Georgia Llewellin from St Ishmaels!

Passed 1st Time 20th April 2016...


Congratulations Liv Llewellyn from Neyland!

Congratulations Liv Llewellyn from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 20th April 2016...


Congratulations Elspeth Trodd from Spain!

Congratulations Elspeth Trodd from Spain!

Passed 1st Time 15th April 2016...


Congratulations Aaron Davies from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Aaron Davies from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 13th April 2016...


Congratulations Meg Newman from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Meg Newman from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 13th April 2016...


Congratulations Callum Hughes from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Callum Hughes from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 12th April 2016...


Congratulations Hannah Wilkinson from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Hannah Wilkinson from Haverfordwest!

Passed 12th April 2016...


Congratulations Juliana Beecher from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Juliana Beecher from Carmarthen!

Passed 11th April 2016...


Congratulations Natasha Davies from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Natasha Davies from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 11th April 2016...


Congratulations Ethan Barnes from Solva!

Congratulations Ethan Barnes from Solva!

Passed 7th April 2016...


Congratulations Jack Johnston from Broad Haven!

Congratulations Jack Johnston from Broad Haven!

Passed 6th April 2016...


Congratulations Kirsty Mckenzie from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Kirsty Mckenzie from Milford Haven!

Passed 6th April 2016...


Congratulations Amy Carter from Narberth!

Congratulations Amy Carter from Narberth!

Passed 1st Time 5th April 2016...


Congratulations Amy O'rourke from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Amy O'rourke from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 4th April 2016...


Congratulations Louis King from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Louis King from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 4th April 2016...


Congratulations Connor Punyer from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Connor Punyer from Haverfordwest!

Passed 24th March 2016...


Congratulations Natalie Thomas from Hakin!

Congratulations Natalie Thomas from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 21st March 2016...


Congratulations Ffion Thomas from Whitland!

Congratulations Ffion Thomas from Whitland!

Passed 21st March 2016...


"My Instructor Gordon was so calm & very unique!"



Passed Time 19th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Mike Smith from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Mike Smith from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 18th March 2016...


Congratulations Robyn Williams from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Robyn Williams from Haverfordwest!

Passed 17th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Niall Curtis from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Niall Curtis from Haverfordwest!

Passed 17th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Aaron Kendall from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Aaron Kendall from Haverfordwest!

Passed 15th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Sam Smart from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Sam Smart from Milford Haven!

Passed 15th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Laura Goffin from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Laura Goffin from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 15th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Carys Thomas from Newport Pembs!

Congratulations Carys Thomas from Newport Pembs!

Passed 1st Time 11th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Mared Cooke from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Mared Cooke from Haverfordwest!

Passed 10th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Sara James from Roch!

Congratulations Sara James from Roch!

Passed 1st Time 8th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Ieuan Power from Hakin!

Congratulations Ieuan Power from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 7th Mar 2016...


Cogratulations Martin Twigg from Milford Haven

Cogratulations Martin Twigg from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 11th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Keeley Aldred from Hakin!

Congratulations Keeley Aldred from Hakin!

Passed 7th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Cole Barry from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Cole Barry from Haverfordwest!

Passed 4th Mar 2016...


Congratulations Liam Kinsella from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Liam Kinsella from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 2nd Mar 2016...


Congratulations James McKay from Milford Haven!

Congratulations James McKay from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 1st Mar 2016...


Congratulations Huw Jones From Porthgain

Congratulations Huw Jones From Porthgain

Passed 17th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Zens Burgess from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Zens Burgess from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 29th Feb 2016...


Congratulation Luke Griffiths-Dawes From Neyland

Congratulation Luke Griffiths-Dawes From Neyland

Passed 1st Time on 28th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Glen Holland from Saundersfoot!

Congratulations Glen Holland from Saundersfoot!

Passed 24th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Ethan Evans from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Ethan Evans from Milford Haven!

Passed 24th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Tracey Hancock From Haverfordwest

Congratulations Tracey Hancock From Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time on 16th Jan 2014...


Congratulations James Johnson from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations James Johnson from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 22nd Feb 2016...


Congratulations Abigail Peach from Johnston

Congratulations Abigail Peach from Johnston

Passed 13th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Thomas Phillips from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Thomas Phillips from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 23rd Feb 2016...


Congratulations Jo Whatling from Milford Haven

Congratulations Jo Whatling from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time on 9th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Caryl Evans from Hayscastle

Congratulations Caryl Evans from Hayscastle

Passed 1st Time on 3rd Jan 2014...


Congratulations Lilly Evans from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Lilly Evans from Haverfordwest!

Passed 22nd Feb 2016...


Congratulations Matt Western from Neyland

Congratulations Matt Western from Neyland

Passed 7th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Dylan Roberts From Haverfordwest

Congratulations Dylan Roberts From Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time on 21st Jan 2014...


Congratulations Emily Cole from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Emily Cole from Haverfordwest!

Passed 19th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Pollyanna Tee from Woodstock

Congratulations Pollyanna Tee from Woodstock

Passed 8th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Shaun Cunliffe from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Shaun Cunliffe from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 19th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Danielle Davies from Hayscastle

Congratulations Danielle Davies from Hayscastle

Passed 1st Time on 15th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Tamara Knig from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Tamara Knig from Carmarthen!

Passed 19th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Georgia Thomas From Manobier

Congratulations Georgia Thomas From Manobier

Passed 1st Time on 7th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Tommy Davies from Rosemarket!

Congratulations Tommy Davies from Rosemarket!

Passed 1st Time 19th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Jess Anderson From Haverfordwest

Congratulations Jess Anderson From Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time on 6th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Ashley Boyle from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Ashley Boyle from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 18th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Kath Barrett from Milford Haven

Congratulations Kath Barrett from Milford Haven

Passed 19th Dec 2013...


Congratulations Ashley Boyle from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Ashley Boyle from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 18th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Amy Nutty from Jordanston

Congratulations Amy Nutty from Jordanston

Passed 5th Sept 2013...


Congratulations Cassie Ellis from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Cassie Ellis from Haverfordwest!

Passed 16th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Emily Davies from Letterston

Congratulations Emily Davies from Letterston

Passed 1st Time 2nd Oct 2013...


Congratulations Paige Morrell from Fishguard!

Congratulations Paige Morrell from Fishguard!

Passed 15th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Ryan Mansell from Milford Haven

Congratulations Ryan Mansell from Milford Haven

Passed 14th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Donna Beam from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Donna Beam from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 9th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Chloe Bullivant from Milford Haven

Congratulations Chloe Bullivant from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 29th Aug 2013...


Congratulations Amy Allen from Narbeth!

Congratulations Amy Allen from Narbeth!

Passed 9th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Tim Frost from Narbeth

Congratulations Tim Frost from Narbeth

Passed 1st Time 22nd July 2013...


Congratulations Claire Hawkins from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Claire Hawkins from Milford Haven!

Passed 8th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Ashley Littlehales from Milford Haven

Congratulations Ashley Littlehales from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 17th July 2013...


Congratulations Ellie Codd from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Ellie Codd from Haverfordwest!

Passed 5th Feb 2016...


Congratulations Ben Clay from Milford Haven

Congratulations Ben Clay from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 7th Nov 2013...


Comgratulations Lizzy Prior from Pembroke!

Comgratulations Lizzy Prior from Pembroke!

Passed 3rd Feb 2016...


Congratulations Kath Atkinson from Dorset

Congratulations Kath Atkinson from Dorset

Passed 1st Time 8th July 2013...


Congratulations Josh Salter-Jones from Hakin!

Congratulations Josh Salter-Jones from Hakin!

Passed 2nd Feb 2016...


Congratulations Jade Lovell Hannah from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Jade Lovell Hannah from Haverfordwest

Passed 28th Nov 2013...


Congratulations Kieran Crimmins fromMilford Haven!

Congratulations Kieran Crimmins fromMilford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 26th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Bethan Hoare from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Bethan Hoare from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 15th May 2013...


Congratulations Emily Sloan from Pembroke!

Congratulations Emily Sloan from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 25th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Tomas Lewis from Milford Haven

Congratulations Tomas Lewis from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 12th May 2013...


Congratulations Zoe Fender from Narbeth!

Congratulations Zoe Fender from Narbeth!

Passed 25th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Meg Spiers from Whitland

Congratulations Meg Spiers from Whitland

Passed 1st Time on 7th Jan 2014...


Congratulations Charlie Willing from Saundersfoot!

Congratulations Charlie Willing from Saundersfoot!

Passed 22nd Jan 2016...


Congratulaltions Beth Howes from Narbeth

Congratulaltions Beth Howes from Narbeth

Passed 1st Time 15th July 2013...


Comgratulations Jordan Harding from Haverfordwest!

Comgratulations Jordan Harding from Haverfordwest!

Passed 22nd Jan 2016...


Congratulations Yasmin Jones from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Yasmin Jones from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 3rd Sept 2013...


Congratulations Amy Millward from Meidrim!

Congratulations Amy Millward from Meidrim!

Passed 1st Time 21st Jan 2016...


Congratulations Neil Trayte from Solva!

Congratulations Neil Trayte from Solva!

Passed 1st Time 21st Jan 2016...


Congratulations Danieele Coleman from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Danieele Coleman from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 18th April 2013...


Congratulations Phil Croft from Tiers Cross!

Congratulations Phil Croft from Tiers Cross!

Passed 21st Jan 2016...


Congratulations Nathan Blake from Neyland

Passed 1st Time 12th May 2013...


Congratulations Tom McCarthy from Milford Haven

Congratulations Tom McCarthy from Milford Haven

Passed 16th April 2013...


Congratulations Tom Strand from Johnston!

Congratulations Tom Strand from Johnston!

Passed 19th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Jo Holding from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Jo Holding from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 4th July 2013...


Congratulations Ceri John from St Davids

Congratulations Ceri John from St Davids

Passed 1st Time 16th April...


Congratulations Louise Warlow Brown from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Louise Warlow Brown from Milford Haven!

Passed 18th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Lee Evans from Johnston

Congratulations Lee Evans from Johnston

Passed 4th March 2013...


Congratulations Antonio Rodrigues from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Antonio Rodrigues from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 18th Jan 2016...


Congratulaltions Keighley Morgan from Trefin

Congratulaltions Keighley Morgan from Trefin

Passed 1st Time 5th Jan 2013...


Congratulations James Wade from Fishguard!

Congratulations James Wade from Fishguard!

Passed 16th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Jack Griffiths from Milford Haven

Congratulations Jack Griffiths from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 7th Feb 2013...


Congratulations Kelsey Williams from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Kelsey Williams from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 15th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Gareth Foote from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Gareth Foote from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 31st Jan 2013...


Congratulations Nell Hart from Camrose!

Congratulations Nell Hart from Camrose!

Passed 13th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Loren Flynn from Milford Haven

Congratulations Loren Flynn from Milford Haven

Passed 15th Oct 2012...


Congratulations Theo Cowen from Tenby!

Congratulations Theo Cowen from Tenby!

Passed 12th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Hannah Jones from Rosebush

Congratulations Hannah Jones from Rosebush

Passed 1st Time 10th April 2013...


Congratulations Steve James from Hakin!

Congratulations Steve James from Hakin!

Passed 1st Time 12th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Rhodri Dungey from Fishguard

Congratulations Rhodri Dungey from Fishguard

Passed 24th Oct 2012...


Congratulations Jake Gibson from Pembroke!

Congratulations Jake Gibson from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 11th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Lushanya Matthews from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Lushanya Matthews from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 7th Nov 2012...


Congratulations Chloe Scourfield from from Johnston!

Congratulations Chloe Scourfield from from Johnston!

Passed 11th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Jeremy Coombs from Milford Haven

Congratulations Jeremy Coombs from Milford Haven

Passed 29th Oct 2012...


Congratulations Eve Kidney from Jameston!

Congratulations Eve Kidney from Jameston!

Passed 8th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Dean Mattson from Milford Haven

Congratulations Dean Mattson from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 14th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Katy Walker from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Katy Walker from Milford Haven!

Passed 8th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Rebecca Jameson from St Davids

Congratulations Rebecca Jameson from St Davids

Passed 1st Time 9th April 2013...


Congratulations Jemma Kalinowski from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jemma Kalinowski from Haverfordwest!

Passed 6th Jan 2016...


Congratulations Dean Murphy from Fishguard

Congratulations Dean Murphy from Fishguard

Passed 1st Time 16th Jan 2013...


Congratulations Megan Laland from Milford Haven

Congratulations Megan Laland from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 12th Oct 2012...


Congratulations Trista Shields from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Trista Shields from Milford Haven!

Passed 23rd Dec 2015...


Congratulations Simon Rogers from St Davids

Congratulations Simon Rogers from St Davids

Passed 1st Time 18th Feb 2013...


Congratulations Ricky Roberts from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ricky Roberts from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 5th Nov 2012...


Congratulations Caitlin Halle from Cardigan!

Congratulations Caitlin Halle from Cardigan!

Passed 22nd Dec 2015...


Congratulations Ella Blockwell from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ella Blockwell from Haverfordwest

Passed 3rd Oct 2012...


Congratulations Jazz Dewaine from Dale!

Congratulations Jazz Dewaine from Dale!

Passed 1st Time 21st Dec 2015...


Congratulations Katherine Gardner from Milford Haven

Congratulations Katherine Gardner from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 12th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Liam Thomas from Solva!

Congratulations Liam Thomas from Solva!

Passed 1st Time 18th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Sasha Mottram from Milford Haven

Congratulations Sasha Mottram from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 12th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Jess McMahon from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Jess McMahon from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 17th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Lucy Griffiths from Milford Haven

Congratulations Lucy Griffiths from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 14th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Jess James from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jess James from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 17th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Robert Llewellin from Clarbeston Rd

Congratulations Robert Llewellin from Clarbeston Rd

Passed 1st Time 7th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Rebecca Eden from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Rebecca Eden from Milford Haven!

Passed 15th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Casey Thomas from Milford Haven

Congratulations Casey Thomas from Milford Haven

Passed 12th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Kelsey Swan from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Kelsey Swan from Carmarthen!

Passed 14th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Adelle Baggett from Milford Haven

Congratulations Adelle Baggett from Milford Haven

Passed 16th Aug 2012...


Congratulations Dr Bee Tan from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Dr Bee Tan from Carmarthen!

Passed 14th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Bradley Christoforo from Milford Haven

Congratulations Bradley Christoforo from Milford Haven

Passed 6th July 2012...


Congratulations Abi Collins from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Abi Collins from Milford Haven!

Passed 9th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Poppy Kucyj from Milford Haven

Congratulations Poppy Kucyj from Milford Haven

Passed 28th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Nicole Murphy from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Nicole Murphy from Haverfordwest!

Passed 8th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Belynda Galliard from Hubberston

Congratulations Belynda Galliard from Hubberston

Passed 1st Time 4th Sept 2012...


Congratulations Ewan Kimsey from Penycwm!

Congratulations Ewan Kimsey from Penycwm!

Passed 1st Time 8th Dec 2015...


Congratulations Yamit Hayman from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 1st Aug 2012...


Congratulations Thomas Wilde from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Thomas Wilde from Milford Haven!

Passed 30th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Rachel Blockwell from Milford Haven

Congratulations Rachel Blockwell from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 27th June 2012...


Congratulations Carl James from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Carl James from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 25th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Sophie Griffiths from Milford Haven

Congratulations Sophie Griffiths from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 11th June 2012...


Congratulations Jess Walker from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jess Walker from Haverfordwest!

Passed 18th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Zac Jones from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Zac Jones from Haverfordwest

Passed 19th June 2012...


Congratulations Jamie Condon from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jamie Condon from Haverfordwest!

Passed 12th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Tomm Karwacki from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Tomm Karwacki from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 25th June 2012...


Congratulations Abdul Salam from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Abdul Salam from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 11th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Mary Gibby from Broad Haven

Congratulations Mary Gibby from Broad Haven

Passed 1st Time 20th July 2012...


Congratulations Adam Moore from Narbeth!

Congratulations Adam Moore from Narbeth!

Passed 10th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Alex Jeffery from Pembroke-dock

Congratulations Alex Jeffery from Pembroke-dock

Passed 1st Time 25th June 2012...


Congratulations Cade Kingston from Trefgarne Owen!

Congratulations Cade Kingston from Trefgarne Owen!

Passed 1st Time 4th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Abi Jones from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Abi Jones from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 14th June 2012...


Congratulations Jacob Callen from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jacob Callen from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 4th Nov 2015...


Congratulations Marie Dawes from Milford Haven

Congratulations Marie Dawes from Milford Haven

Passed 19th April 2012...


Congratulations Kate Postlethwaite from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Kate Postlethwaite from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 3rd November 2015...


Congratulations Beth Hudson from St Davids

Congratulations Beth Hudson from St Davids

Passed 23rd May 2012...


Congratulations Kate Harries from Neyland!

Congratulations Kate Harries from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 2nd November 2015...


Congratulations Stacey Cullen from Milford Haven

Congratulations Stacey Cullen from Milford Haven

Passed 20th April 2012...


Congratulations Tamsin Hilton from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Tamsin Hilton from Haverfordwest!

Passed 2nd November 2015...


Congratulations Lee Phillips from Milford Haven

Congratulations Lee Phillips from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 4th May 2012...


Congratulations Stephanie Flowers from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Stephanie Flowers from Milford Haven!

Passed 22nd Sept 2015...


Congratulations Emyr Williams from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Emyr Williams from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 23rd May 2012...


Congratulations Hannah Culverhouse from Mathry!

Congratulations Hannah Culverhouse from Mathry!

Passed 21st Sept 2015...


Congratulations Tom Rees from Milford Haven

Congratulations Tom Rees from Milford Haven

Passed 18th Nov 2011...


Congratulations Shannon Cole from Freshwater East!

Congratulations Shannon Cole from Freshwater East!

Passed 1st Time 17th Sept 2015...


Congratulations Liam Davies from Milford Haven

Congratulations Liam Davies from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 1st June 2012...


Congratulations Blandine West from Bangkok!

Congratulations Blandine West from Bangkok!

Passed 17th Sept 2015...


Congratulations Tasha Bull from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Tasha Bull from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 11th Sept 2015...


Congratulations Tish Lewis from Rosemarket

Congratulations Tish Lewis from Rosemarket

Passed 28th Feb...


Congratulations Sam Millidine from Llandeloy!

Congratulations Sam Millidine from Llandeloy!

Passed 1st Time 10th Sept 2015...


Congratulations Gemma Mathews from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Gemma Mathews from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 23rd Feb 2012...


Congratulations David Breslin from Ireland!

Congratulations David Breslin from Ireland!

Passed 1st Time 7th Sept 2015...


Congratulations George Bennett from Milford Haven!

Congratulations George Bennett from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 2nd Sept 2015...


Congratulations Gabrielle Swales from Milford Haven

Congratulations Gabrielle Swales from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 8th March 2012...


Congratulations Jonathan Jones from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jonathan Jones from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 21st August 2015...


Congratulations Thomas Oram-Reubens from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Thomas Oram-Reubens from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 18th August 2015...


Congratulations Josie Evans from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Josie Evans from Carmarthen!

Passed 31st Aug 2016...


Congratulations Kath Barrett from Milford Haven

Passed 19th Dec 2013...


Congratulations Dan Davies from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Dan Davies from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 13th August 2015...


Congratulations Ash Phelan from Neyland!

Congratulations Ash Phelan from Neyland!

Passed 6th August 2015...


Congratulations Callum Snape from Roch!

Congratulations Callum Snape from Roch!

Passed 5th August 2015...


Congratulations Nick Davey from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Nick Davey from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 3rd August 2015...


Congratulations Charlie Humphreys from Hayscastle

Congratulations Charlie Humphreys from Hayscastle

Passed 15th July 2015...


Congratulations Adam George from Hayscastle

Congratulations Adam George from Hayscastle

Passed 15th July 2015...


Congratulations Cari Woodgate from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Cari Woodgate from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 14th July 2015...


Congratulations Heather Chambers from Saundersfoot

Congratulations Heather Chambers from Saundersfoot

Passed 8th July 2015...


Congratulations Emma John from Milford Haven

Congratulations Emma John from Milford Haven

Passed 8th July 2015...


Congratulations Connor Daines from Milford Haven

Congratulations Connor Daines from Milford Haven

Passed 7th July 2015...


Congratulations Aron Ebsworth from Tavernspite

Congratulations Aron Ebsworth from Tavernspite

Passed 6th July 2015...


Congratulations Sioned Dugmore from Llandissilio

Congratulations Sioned Dugmore from Llandissilio

Passed 1st Time 3rd July 2015...


Congratulations Daniel Moar from Laughuarne!

Congratulations Daniel Moar from Laughuarne!

Passed 1st Time 30th June 2015...


Congratulations Marcus Allen from Johnston!

Congratulations Marcus Allen from Johnston!

Passed 1st Time 29th June 2015...


Congratulations Carl Todd from Narbeth!

Congratulations Carl Todd from Narbeth!

Passed 26th June 2015...


Congratulations Joe Allen from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Joe Allen from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 24th June 2015...


Congratulations Martha Perkins from Prmbroke-dock!

Congratulations Martha Perkins from Prmbroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 23rd June 2015...


Congratulations Sophie Evans from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Sophie Evans from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 23rd June 2015...


Congratulations Hannah Saunders from Tenby!

Congratulations Hannah Saunders from Tenby!

Passed 1st Time 23rd June 2015...


Congratulations Loushaney Baker from Fishguard!

Congratulations Loushaney Baker from Fishguard!

Passed 22nd June 2015...


Congratulations Ben Jenkins from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Ben Jenkins from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 22nd June 2015...


Congratulations Gemma Lee from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Gemma Lee from Milford Haven!

Passed 17th June 2015...


Congratulations Jodie Davis from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Jodie Davis from Carmarthen!

Passed 17th June 2015...


Congratulations Esme Mott from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Esme Mott from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 9th June 2015...


Congratulations Jonathan Clout from Hook!

Congratulations Jonathan Clout from Hook!

Passed 4th June 2015...


Congratulations Kelly Barrett from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Kelly Barrett from Milford Haven!

Passed 4th June 2015...


Congratulations Charlie Pinnock from Llanboidy!

Congratulations Charlie Pinnock from Llanboidy!

Passed 27th May 2015...


Congratulations Lily Perkins from Pembroke!

Congratulations Lily Perkins from Pembroke!

Passed 27th May 2015...


Congratulations Max Richards from St Davids

Congratulations Max Richards from St Davids

Passed 21st May 2015...


Congratulations Lana Lewis from Pembroke dock!

Congratulations Lana Lewis from Pembroke dock!

Passed 18th May 2015...


Congratulations Tom Evans from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Tom Evans from Haverfordwest!

Passed 14th May 2015...


Congratulations Gethin Jones from Laugharne!

Congratulations Gethin Jones from Laugharne!

Passed 1st Time 14th May 2015...


Congratulations Stuart York from Rhos Hill!

Congratulations Stuart York from Rhos Hill!

Passed 1st Time 11th May 2015...


Congratulations Jess Evans from Pendine!

Congratulations Jess Evans from Pendine!

Passed 1st Time 6th May 2015...


Congratulations Jack Sturdy from Manobier!

Congratulations Jack Sturdy from Manobier!

Passed 1st Time 1st May 2015...


Congratulations Mair Hamid from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Mair Hamid from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st May 2015...


Congratulations Jade Hughes from Rosemarket!

Congratulations Jade Hughes from Rosemarket!

Passed 1st Time 1st May 2015...


Congratulations Leah Mottram from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Leah Mottram from Milford Haven!

Passed 27th April 2015...


Congratulations Jodie Thomas from Narbeth!

Congratulations Jodie Thomas from Narbeth!

Passed 1st Time 22nd April 2015...


Congratulations Bethan Graham from Milford Haven

Congratulations Bethan Graham from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 16th April 2015...


Congratulations Rebecca Evans from Milford Haven

Congratulations Rebecca Evans from Milford Haven

Passed 15th April 2015...


Congratulations Chloe Barrett from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Chloe Barrett from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 15th April 2015...


Congratulations Ethan Richardson from St Davids

Congratulations Ethan Richardson from St Davids

Passed 2nd April 2015...


Congratulations Tiffany Dimond from Herbranston!

Congratulations Tiffany Dimond from Herbranston!

Passed 1st April 2015...


Congratulations Jake Evans from Johnston!

Congratulations Jake Evans from Johnston!

Passed 1st Time 1st April 2015...


Congratulations Kathryn Reid from Herbranston!

Congratulations Kathryn Reid from Herbranston!

Passed 1st Time 1st April 2015...


Congratulations Jodi Ford from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jodi Ford from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 27th March 2015...


Congratulations Katy John from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Katy John from Haverfordwest!

Passed 26th March 2015...


Congratulations Katie Pusey from Llandissillio!

Congratulations Katie Pusey from Llandissillio!

Passed 25th March 2015...


Congratulations Chris Morgan from Neyland!

Congratulations Chris Morgan from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 20th March 2015...


Congratulations Cerys Radcliffe from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Cerys Radcliffe from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 20th March 2015...


Congratulations Amy Jones from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Amy Jones from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 19th March 2015...


Congratulations Rory Jolly from Narbeth!

Congratulations Rory Jolly from Narbeth!

Passed 18th March 2015...


Congratulations Jay Johnstone from Neyland!

Congratulations Jay Johnstone from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 18th March 2015...


Congratulations Charlie Spencer from Newcastle Emlyn!

Congratulations Charlie Spencer from Newcastle Emlyn!

Passed 1st Time 11th March 2015...


Congratulations Sasha Paines from Neyland!

Congratulations Sasha Paines from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 11th March 2015...


Congratulations Ben Young from Clynderwen!

Congratulations Ben Young from Clynderwen!

Passed 1st Time 10th March 2015...


Congratulations Siobhan Gratton for Milford Haven!

Congratulations Siobhan Gratton for Milford Haven!

Passed 10th March 2015...


Congratulations Maia Syme from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Maia Syme from Milford Haven!

Passed 6th March 2015...


Congratulations Mel Beaton from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Mel Beaton from Haverfordwest!

Passed 4th March 2015...


Congratulations Carys Thomas from Pembroke!

Congratulations Carys Thomas from Pembroke!

Passed 1st Time 3rd March 2015...


Congratulations Josh Evans from Cardigan!

Congratulations Josh Evans from Cardigan!

Passed 1st Time 2nd March 2015...


Congratulations Joelle Oliva from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Joelle Oliva from Milford Haven!

Passed 2nd March 2015...


Congratulations Donovan Lorch from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Donovan Lorch from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 27th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Steph Rogers from Trelech!

Congratulations Steph Rogers from Trelech!

Passed 26th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Sophie Powell from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Sophie Powell from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 20th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Felicity Pettit from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Felicity Pettit from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 17th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Bob Thomas from Letterston!

Congratulations Bob Thomas from Letterston!

Passed 1st Time 13th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Niamh Pughsley from Neyland!

Congratulations Niamh Pughsley from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 12th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Tom Bannister from Narbeth!

Congratulations Tom Bannister from Narbeth!

1st Time Pass 10th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Tanya Sargeant from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Tanya Sargeant from Haverfordwest!

Passed 4th Feb 2015...


Congratulations Matthew Harvey from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Matthew Harvey from Haverfordwest!

1st Time Pass 2nd Feb 2015...


Congratulations Bethan Slack from Tenby!

Congratulations Bethan Slack from Tenby!

1st Time Pass 2nd Feb 2015!...


Congratulations Eleri George from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Eleri George from Haverfordwest!

Passed 30th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Hannah Griffiths from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Hannah Griffiths from Milford Haven!

1st Time Pass 28th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Molly Richards from Laugharne!

Congratulations Molly Richards from Laugharne!

Passed 1st Time 27th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Brychan David from Narbeth!

Congratulations Brychan David from Narbeth!

Passed 26th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Alice Smith from Neyland

Congratulations Alice Smith from Neyland

Passed 26th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Lloyd Jones from Milford Haven

Congratulations Lloyd Jones from Milford Haven

Passed 15th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Jade Brock from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jade Brock from Milford Haven!

Passed 14th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Emma Nock from Tenby!

Congratulations Emma Nock from Tenby!

Passed 1st Time 13th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Hywel Morgan from St Davids!

Congratulations Hywel Morgan from St Davids!

Passed 12th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Jo Calvert from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Jo Calvert from Haverfordwest!

Passed 8th a Jan 2015...


Congratulations Tomos Roach from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Tomos Roach from Haverfordwest!

Passed 8th Jan 2015...


Congratulations Oliver Davies from Carmarthen!

Congratulations Oliver Davies from Carmarthen!

Passed 1st Time 31st Jan 2014...


Congratulations Kobie Williams from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Kobie Williams from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 31st Jan 2014...


Congratulations Sophie Peckitt from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Sophie Peckitt from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 31st Dec 2014...


Congratulations April Higgins from Milford Haven!

Congratulations April Higgins from Milford Haven!

Passed 17th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Adam Reynolds from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Adam Reynolds from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 17th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Kayleah Murphy from Pendine!

Congratulations Kayleah Murphy from Pendine!

Passed 15th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Tegan Havard from Broad Haven!

Congratulations Tegan Havard from Broad Haven!

Passed 15th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Ffion Harding from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Ffion Harding from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 15th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Rhys John from Pembroke-dock

Congratulations Rhys John from Pembroke-dock

Passed 11th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Morgan Lewis from Narbeth!

Congratulations Morgan Lewis from Narbeth!

Passed 1st Time 10th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Carwyn Campbell from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Carwyn Campbell from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 8th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Lisa Barnikel from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Lisa Barnikel from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 4th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Celyn Jones from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Celyn Jones from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 4th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Chloe Brown from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Chloe Brown from Haverfordwest!

Passed 4th Dec 2014...


Congratulations Luke Owens from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Luke Owens from Milford Haven!

Passed 3rd Dec 2014...


Congratulations Harry Turner from Herbranston!

Congratulations Harry Turner from Herbranston!

Passed 1st Time 30th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Clive Jenkins from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Clive Jenkins from Milford Haven!

Passed 1st Time 30th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Hayley French from Milford Haven

Congratulations Hayley French from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 24th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Amanda Tremellen from Pendine!

Congratulations Amanda Tremellen from Pendine!

Passed 24th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Hannah Periam from Milford Haven

Congratulations Hannah Periam from Milford Haven

Passed 21st Nov 2014...


Congratulations Emily Arnold from Waterston!

Congratulations Emily Arnold from Waterston!

Passed 1st Time 18th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Conor Bowen from Whitland!

Congratulations Conor Bowen from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time 14th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Josh Thomas from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Josh Thomas from Haverfordwest!

Passed 14th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Jimel Clements from Saundersfoot!

Congratulations Jimel Clements from Saundersfoot!

Passed 1st Time 12th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Emma Beaumont from Pembroke-dock!

Congratulations Emma Beaumont from Pembroke-dock!

Passed 1st Time 11th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Megan Thomas from Hill Mountain

Congratulations Megan Thomas from Hill Mountain

Passed 1st Time 7th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Samantha Winn from Milford Haven

Congratulations Samantha Winn from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 7th Nov 2014...


Congratulations Emily Ashton from Hook

Congratulations Emily Ashton from Hook

Passed 1st Time 31st Nov 2014...


Congratulations Sinbad Gillam from Solva

Congratulations Sinbad Gillam from Solva

Passed 1st Time 29th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Shellie Walters from Johnston!

Congratulations Shellie Walters from Johnston!

Passed 1st Time 24th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Aidan Rainbow from Whitland!

Congratulations Aidan Rainbow from Whitland!

Passed 1st Time 23rd Oct 2014...


Congratulations Ryan Davies from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Ryan Davies from Milford Haven!

Passed 22nd Oct 2014...


Congratulations Vicky Prior from Pembroke

Congratulations Vicky Prior from Pembroke

Passed 1st Time 20th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Lauren Floyd from Goodwick

Congratulations Lauren  Floyd from Goodwick

Passed 1st Time 17th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Rhys Mills from Neyland!

Congratulations Rhys Mills from Neyland!

Passed 1st Time 15th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Annabel Welham from Milford Haven

Congratulations Annabel Welham from Milford Haven

Passed 15th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Lindsey Russ from St Ishmaels

Congratulations Lindsey Russ from St Ishmaels

Passed 1st Time 14th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Katie Smith from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Katie Smith from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 7th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Peter Fenske from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Peter Fenske from Haverfordwest!

Passed 1st Time 6th Oct 2014...


Congratulations Gareth Jones from Milford Haven

Congratulations Gareth Jones from Milford Haven

Passed 3rd Oct 2014...


Congratulations Molly Harris from Milford Haven

Congratulations Molly Harris from Milford Haven

Passed 3rd Oct 2014...


Congratulations Austyn Ebsworth from Marros

Congratulations Austyn Ebsworth from Marros

Passed 1st Oct 2014...


Congratulations Adam Muskett from Tenby

Congratulations Adam Muskett from Tenby

Passed 1st Oct 2014...


Congratulations Alexandra Gurney

Congratulations Alexandra Gurney

Passed 1st Time 24th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Liam Jones from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Liam Jones from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 22nd Sept 2014...


Congratulations Ben Groves from Milford Haven

Congratulations Ben Groves from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 19th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Charlotte Owsten from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Charlotte Owsten from Haverfordwest

Passed 19th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Lucy Macdonald from Milford Haven

Congratulations Lucy Macdonald from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 10th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Jack Jones from Llawhaden

Congratulations Jack Jones from Llawhaden

Passed 1st Time 8th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Catrin Elston from Spittal

Congratulations Catrin Elston from Spittal

Passed 1st Time 8th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Alison Sharratt from Tavernspite

Congratulations Alison Sharratt from Tavernspite

Passed 1st Time 5th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Mary-Kate Morrell

Congratulations Mary-Kate Morrell

Passed 1st Time 5th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Arry Harwood from Tenby

Congratulations Arry Harwood from Tenby

Passed 1st Time 5th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Niamh Slack from Tenby

Congratulations Niamh Slack from Tenby

Passed 1st Time 5th Sept 2014...


Congratulations Nik Blomquist from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Nik Blomquist from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 3rd Sept 2014...


Congratulations Arianna Cleevely from Milford Haven

Congratulations Arianna Cleevely from Milford Haven

Passed 3rd Sept 2014...


Congratulations Luke Owen from Letterston

Congratulations Luke Owen from Letterston

Passed 3rd Sept 2014...


Congratulations Amy Noremac from Milford Haven

Congratulations Amy Noremac from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Sept 2014...


Congratulations Alex Miller from Whitland

Congratulations Alex Miller from Whitland

Passed 1st Time 22nd Aug 2014...


Congratulations Ben Thomas from Kilgetty

Congratulations Ben Thomas from Kilgetty

Passed 1st Time 20th Aug 2014...


Congratulations Harry Oliver from Milford Haven

Congratulations Harry Oliver from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 19th Aug 2014...


Congratulations Tomos Hughes from St Clears

Congratulations Tomos Hughes from St Clears

Passed 18th Aug 2014...


Congratulations Michelle Thomas from Letterston

Congratulations Michelle Thomas from Letterston

Passed 1st Time 15th Aug 2014...


Congratulations Cheryl Raymond from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Cheryl Raymond from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 11th Aug 2014...


Congratulations Amy King

Congratulations Amy King

Passed 7th Aug 2014...


Congratulations Hari Truman from Tenby

Congratulations Hari Truman from Tenby

Passed 1st Time 5th Aug 2013...


Congratulations Tom Ellis from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Tom Ellis from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 1st Aug 2014...


Congratulations Tristan McSparron from Milford Haven

Congratulations Tristan McSparron from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 31st July 2014...


Congratulations Jack Dodd from Neyland

Congratulations Jack Dodd from Neyland

Passed 1st Time 23rd July 2014...


Congratulations Kayleigh Adams from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Kayleigh Adams from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 21st July 2014...


Congratulations Sam Brown from Johnston

Congratulations Sam Brown from Johnston

Passed 21st July 2014...


Congratulations Emma Davies from Milford Haven

Congratulations Emma Davies from Milford Haven

Passed 15th July 2014...


Congratulations Shannan Butler from Johnston

Congratulations Shannan Butler from Johnston

Passed 1st Time 11th July 2014...


Congratulations Connor O'Sullivan from Bethesda

Congratulations Connor O'Sullivan from Bethesda

Passed 1st Time 10th July 2014...


Congratulations Neil Evans from Clunderwen

Congratulations Neil Evans from Clunderwen

Passed 1st Time 9th July 2014...


Congratulations Laighton John from Tenby

Congratulations Laighton John from Tenby

Passed 4th July 2014...


Congratulations Ben Lawrence from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ben Lawrence from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 4th July 2014...


Congratulations Amy Lewis from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Amy Lewis from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st July 2014...


Congratulations Lucy Thomas from Solva

Congratulations Lucy Thomas from Solva

Passed 1st Time 30th June 2014...


Congratulations Nirvana Thomas from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Nirvana Thomas from Milford Haven!

1st Time Pass 25th June 2014...


Congratulations Jade Codd from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Jade Codd from Milford Haven!

Passed 24th June 2014...


Congratulations Chris Butcher from Spittal

Congratulations Chris Butcher from Spittal

1st Time Pass 23rd June 2014...


Congratulations Nathan Jones from Milford Haven!

Congratulations Nathan Jones from Milford Haven!

1st Time Pass 23rd June 2014...


Congratulations Ryan Banner from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ryan Banner from Haverfordwest

1st Time Pass 20th June 2014...


Congratulations Megan Thomas from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Megan Thomas from Haverfordwest

1st Time Pass 20th June 2014...


Congratulations Helena McMillan from Haverfordwest!

Congratulations Helena McMillan from Haverfordwest!

1st Time Pass 18th June 2014...


Congratulations Liam Berridge from Tenby

Congratulations Liam Berridge from Tenby

Passed 1st Time 12th June 2014...


Congratulations Madalane Timmis from Boston

Congratulations Madalane Timmis from Boston

Passed 1st Time 12th June 2014...


Congratulations Steffan Williams from Milford Haven

Congratulations Steffan Williams from Milford Haven

Passed 12th June 2014...


Congratulations Declan Coles from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Declan Coles from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 11th June 2014...


Congratulations Robyn Mulford from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Robyn Mulford from Haverfordwest

Passed 11th June 2014...


Congratulations Dave Bull from Milford Haven

Congratulations Dave Bull from Milford Haven

Passed 11th June 2014...


Congratulations Michaela Page from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Michaela Page from Haverfordwest

Passed 11th June 2014...


Congratulations Emily Edwards from Whitland

Congratulations Emily Edwards from Whitland

1st Time Pass 10th June 2014...


Congratulations Ashleigh Payne from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ashleigh Payne from Haverfordwest

Passed 10th June 2014...


Congratulations Luke Howells from Carmarthen

Congratulations Luke Howells from Carmarthen

Passed 1st Time 9th June 2014...


Congratulations Aled Phillips from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Aled Phillips from Haverfordwest

Passed 4th June 2014...


Congratulations Dickie Holland from Fishguard!

Congratulations Dickie Holland from Fishguard!

Passed 1st Time 29th May 2014...


Congratulations Chloe Atkinson from Milford Haven

Congratulations Chloe Atkinson from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 23rd May 2014...


Congratulations Rhian Page from Milford Haven

Congratulations Rhian Page from Milford Haven

Passed 22nd May 2014...


Congratulations Rhys Williams from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Rhys Williams from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 16th May 2014...


Congratulations Callum Goldsmith from Cardigan

Congratulations Callum Goldsmith from Cardigan

Passed 1st Time 15th May 2014...


Congratulations Tom Llewellyn from Milford Haven

Congratulations Tom Llewellyn from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 15th May 2014...


Congratulations Abi Brown from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Abi Brown from Haverfordwest

Passed 15th May 2014...


Congratulations James Arnold from Haverfordwest

Congratulations James Arnold from Haverfordwest

Passed 14th May 2014...


Congratulations Catrin Evans from Cardigan

Congratulations Catrin Evans from Cardigan

Passed 1st Time 13th May 2014...


Congratulations Liam Phillips from Namrbeth

Congratulations Liam Phillips from Namrbeth

Passed 13th May 2014...


Congratulations Shannon Thomas from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Shannon Thomas from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 5th May 2014...


Congratulations Angharad Hodgson from Martletwy

Congratulations Angharad Hodgson from Martletwy

Passed 1st Time 2nd May 2014...


Congratulations Owen Phillips from Pembroke

Congratulations Owen Phillips from Pembroke

1st Time Pass 29th April 2014...


Congratulations Sivarajan Boophati from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Sivarajan Boophati from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 28th April 2014...


Congratulations Holly Golden from MIlford Haven

Congratulations Holly Golden from MIlford Haven

1st Time Pass 28th April 2014...


Congratulations Tracie Kerrison from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Tracie Kerrison from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 24th April 2014...


Congratulations Ieuan Rees from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ieuan Rees from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 16th April 2014...


Congratulations Ceri Morgan from St Davids

Congratulations Ceri Morgan from St Davids

Passed 11th April 2014...


Congratulations Russell Harries from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Russell Harries from Haverfordwest

Passed 10th April 2014...


Congratulations Richard Petty from Clunderwen

Congratulations Richard Petty from Clunderwen

Passed 1st Time 9th April 2014...


Congratulations Sam Price from St Davids

Congratulations Sam Price from St Davids

Passed 9th April 2014...


Congratulations Ryan Davies from Fishguard

Congratulations Ryan Davies from Fishguard

Passed 1st Time 3rd April 2014...


Congratulations Jacob Layfield from Narbeth

Congratulations Jacob Layfield from Narbeth

Passed 1st Time 3rd April 2014...


Congratulations Jake Williams from Pembroke-dock

Congratulations Jake Williams from Pembroke-dock

Passed 2nd April 2014...


Congratulations Abby Morris from Tavernspite

Congratulations Abby Morris from Tavernspite

Passed 1st Time 27th March 2014...


Congratulations to Emily Longden fromHaverfordwest

Congratulations to Emily Longden fromHaverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 27th March 2014...


Congratulations Liam Morgan from Tavernspite

Congratulations Liam Morgan from Tavernspite

Passed 25th March 2014...


Congratulations Aras Karem from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Aras Karem from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 25th March 2014...


Congratulations Pete Jenkins from Milford Haven

Congratulations Pete Jenkins from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 25th March 2014...


Congratulations Joel Bullis from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Joel Bullis from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 24th March 2014...


Congratulations Kim Elworthy from Pembroke

Congratulations Kim Elworthy from Pembroke

Passed 21st March 2014...


Congratulations Jamie Edgar from Broad Haven

Congratulations Jamie Edgar from Broad Haven

Passed 1st Time 20th March 2014...


Congratulations Kevin Harrison from Milford Haven

Congratulations Kevin Harrison from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 18th March 2014...


Congratulations Luke Selway from Clunderwen

Congratulations Luke Selway from Clunderwen

Passed 17th March 2014...


Congratulations Sophie Russell from Pembroke

Congratulations Sophie Russell from Pembroke

Passed 11th March 2014...


Congratulations Chloe Collins from Neyland

Congratulations Chloe Collins from Neyland

Passed 1st Time 6th March 2014...


Congratulations Troy Lumber from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Troy Lumber from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 6th March 2014...


Congratulations Ben Blundell from St Clears

Congratulations Ben Blundell from St Clears

Passed 1st Time 6th March 2014...


Congratulations John Allen from Johnston

Congratulations John Allen from Johnston

Passed 13th March 2014...


Congratulations Ashley Jones from St Clears

Congratulations Ashley Jones from St Clears

Passed 1st Time 14th March 2014...


Congratulations Laura Jenkins From Milford Haven

Congratulations Laura Jenkins From Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 3rd March 2014...


Congratulations Tom Rees from Johnston

Congratulations Tom Rees from Johnston

Passed 1st Time 4th March 2014...


Congratulations Paul Medlicott from Milford Haven

Congratulations Paul Medlicott from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 24th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Luke James from Saundersfoot

Congratulations Luke James from Saundersfoot

Passed 1st Time 24th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Alex Karwacki from Bethlehem

Congratulations Alex Karwacki from Bethlehem

Passed 21st Feb 2014...


Congratulations to Dan Norman from Milford Haven

Congratulations to Dan Norman from Milford Haven

Passed 1st Time 5th March 2014...


Congratulations Kerry Graham from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Kerry Graham from Haverfordwest

Passed 18th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Jimmy Walker from Pembroke

Congratulations Jimmy Walker from Pembroke

Passed 1st Time 18th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Jack Rees from Clarbeston Road

Congratulations Jack Rees from Clarbeston Road

Passed 14th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Bethany Evans from Milford Haven

Congratulations Bethany Evans from Milford Haven

Passed 19th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Ryan Scott from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Ryan Scott from Haverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 13th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Louise Folena from Haverfordwest

Congratulations Louise Folena from Haverfordwest

Passed 13th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Katie Adams from Llawhaden

Congratulations Katie Adams from Llawhaden

Passed 12th Feb 2014...


Congratulations Katy Davies from Trefin

Congratulations Katy Davies from Trefin

Passed 1st Time 12th Feb 2014...


Congratulations to Emily Longden fromHaverfordwest

Congratulations to Emily Longden fromHaverfordwest

Passed 1st Time 27th March 2014...


Congratulations Jemeima Richardson from St Davids!

Congratulations Jemeima Richardson from St Davids!

Passed 12th Feb 2015...


Book a driving lesson

Name:*

   

E-mail Address:*

   

Contact Tel No.:*

   

Address 1:

   

Address 2:

   

Postcode:

   

Preferred Lesson Date:

   

Preferred Lesson Time:

   

Additional Comments:

   
       
To confirm you are a real person and not a spambot please enter in the text box all of the characters you see below:

 
     




How to pass your theory test


How to pass your driving test


 
emPOWERED v4.0 from Uxella © 2017